🎾TenisUTR Pro Tennis Series. Sidney. KadınlarBitti
Hangi oyuncuyu tutuyordun?
Maç Nabzı
118 tahmin
Tahminler kapandı — maç sona erdi
Maç olayları
Henüz maç olayı yok.
Canlı istatistikler
0 As servis 1
57 Kendi servisinde sayı 46
56% 1. serviste kazanılan sayı % 54% 53% Kırma sayısı kazanma % 44% 11 Çift hata 4 42% 2. serviste kazanılan sayı % 40% 62% 1. servis isabeti % 56% 8 Kırılan servisler 8
AI tahmini
Nina Krecklenberg
Güven: 80%Nina Krecklenberg is favored to win against Olivia Quigley, and I agree with the odds. With a strong track record, Krecklenberg's experience and skill give her an edge. I predict Krecklenberg to win with 80% confidence. Key factors include her dominant serve, Quigley's inconsistent recent performances, and Krecklenberg's home-court advantage. The score is likely to be 2-0 in favor of Krecklenberg.
Yanlış
Kim kazanacak?
Nina Krecklenberg44%
Olivia Quigley56%



