🏓Masa tenisiDünya Takım Masa Tenisi ŞampiyonasıBitti
Hangi oyuncuyu tutuyordun?
Maç Nabzı
51 tahmin
Tahminler kapandı — maç sona erdi
Maç olayları
Henüz maç olayı yok.
Canlı istatistikler
14 Kendi servisinde sayı 18
14 Rakip serviste sayı 20
28 Kazanılan sayı 38
41% Kendi servisinde kazanma % 56% 44% Rakip serviste kazanma % 59%
AI tahmini
Jingkun Liang
Güven: 80%Jingkun Liang is expected to dominate against Alexis Lebrun, given his superior ranking and past performances. With a strong record in major championships, Liang's experience and skillset give him a significant edge. I predict Jingkun Liang to win with 80% confidence. Key factors include Liang's exceptional forehand loop, his ability to adapt under pressure, and Lebrun's relatively weaker backhand. The score is likely to be 3-1 in favor of Liang.
Yanlış
Kim kazanacak?
Jingkun Liang41%
Alexis Lebrun59%



