🎾TenisITF Ljubljana ElemelerBitti
Hangi oyuncuyu tutuyordun?
Maç Nabzı
46 tahmin
Tahminler kapandı — maç sona erdi
Maç olayları
Henüz maç olayı yok.
Canlı istatistikler
1 As servis 1
47 Kendi servisinde sayı 45
58% 1. serviste kazanılan sayı % 49% 75% Kırma sayısı kazanma % 60% 10 Çift hata 3 42% 2. serviste kazanılan sayı % 42% 60% 1. servis isabeti % 73% 6 Kırılan servisler 6
AI tahmini
Andrin Casanova
Güven: 70%Andrin Casanova is favored to win against Jordi Garcia Mestre, and I predict he will emerge victorious with a confidence level of 70%. The key factors contributing to this outcome are Casanova's strong serve, his recent form on clay courts, and Garcia Mestre's inconsistent performance in qualification matches. I expect Casanova to capitalize on these advantages and secure a win. The score is likely to be 2-0 in Casanova's favor, given his dominance on this surface.
Yanlış
Kim kazanacak?
Andrin Casanova42%
Jordi Garcia Mestre58%



