Tomas Tischner
tennis
Live chat, AI predictions and match history for Tomas Tischner.
Recent Results
Federico Aguilar Cardozo vs Tomas Tischner0–0
World Tennis. Villa Constitucion • Completed
Valentino Grippo vs Tomas Tischner0–1
World Tennis. Villa Constitucion. Qualification • Completed
Lorenzo Gagliardo vs Tomas Tischner0–0
World Tennis. San Salvador de Jujuy • Completed
Tomas Tischner vs Mateus Napoli da Silveira0–0
ITF. San Salvador de Jujuy • Completed
Tomas Tischner vs Ian Vertberger1–0
ITF. San Salvador de Jujuy. Qualification • Completed
Tomas Tischner vs Francisco Tomas Geschwind0–0
ITF. Villa Maria • Completed
Tomas Tischner vs Francisco Tomas Geschwind0–1
ITF. Villa Maria • Completed
Tadeo Manua vs Tomas Tischner0–1
ITF. Villa Maria. Qualification • Completed
Tadeo Manua vs Tomas Tischner0–0
ITF. Villa Maria. Qualification • Completed