Shelly Krolitzky
tennis
Live chat, AI predictions and match history for Shelly Krolitzky.
Recent Results
Celina Joseph vs Shelly KrolitzkyResultado no disponible
World Tennis. Hillcrest. Women • Completed
Natalia Fehr vs Shelly Krolitzky0 – 1
World Tennis. Hillcrest. Women. Qualification • Completed
Jahnie Van Zyl vs Shelly Krolitzky1 – 0
ITF. Hillcrest. Women • Completed
Shelly Krolitzky vs Grace Koenig1 – 0
ITF. Hillcrest. Women. Qualification • Completed