Lucie Pawlak
tennis
Live chat, AI predictions and match history for Lucie Pawlak.
Recent Results
Lucie Pawlak vs Isabella Maria Serban0–0
ITF. Aix-les-Bains. Women • Completed
Lucie Pawlak vs Matilde Mariani1–0
ITF. Monastir. Women • Completed
Victoria Milovanova vs Lucie Pawlak1–1
ITF. Monastir. Women • Completed
Lois Newberry vs Lucie Pawlak0–2
ITF. Monastir. Women • Completed
Lucie Pawlak vs Arina Arifullina1–0
ITF. Monastir. Women • Completed
Lucie Pawlak vs Lamiss Houas2–0
ITF. Monastir 2. Women • Completed
Lucie Pawlak vs Livia Keller2–0
ITF. Monastir. Women. Qualification • Completed
Lourdes Ayala vs Lucie Pawlak1–0
ITF. Monastir 2. Women • Completed
Maria Andrienko vs Lucie Pawlak1–1
ITF. Monastir 2. Women • Completed