Leicester City U21
soccer
Live chat, AI predictions and match history for Leicester City U21.
Upcoming Matches
Recent Results
Tottenham Hotspur U21 vs Leicester City U211–0
England. Premier League 2 • Completed
Leeds United U21 vs Leicester City U212–2
England. Premier League 2 • Completed
Leicester City U21 vs Aston Villa U212–3
England. Premier League 2 • Completed
Arsenal U21 vs Leicester City U211–5
England. Premier League 2 • Completed
Leicester City U21 vs Newcastle United U212–2
England. Premier League 2 • Completed