Divna Ratkovic
tennis
Live chat, AI predictions and match history for Divna Ratkovic.
Recent Results
Natalija Senic vs Divna Ratkovic0–0
UTR Pro Tennis Series. Skopje. Women • Completed
Divna Ratkovic vs Melis Rasim0–0
UTR Pro Tennis Series. Skopje. Women • Completed
Divna Ratkovic vs Alexandra Panagiotidou0–0
UTR Pro Tennis Series. Skopje. Women • Completed
Ani Amiraghyan vs Divna Ratkovic1–1
Billie Jean King Cup • Completed
Divna Ratkovic vs Lala Eyvazova0–0
Billie Jean King Cup • Completed
Divna Ratkovic vs Kristal Dule1–0
Billie Jean King Cup • Completed
Divna Ratkovic vs Kristal Dule1–0
Billie Jean King Cup • Completed
Wilma Krebs Hyllested vs Divna Ratkovic0–1
UTR Pro Tennis Series. Glyfada. Women • Completed
Divna Ratkovic vs Giorgia Roselli1–1
NCAA. Women • Completed