Vladimir Eremin vs Konstantin Bystrushkin Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisPro LeagueFinished
Vladimir Eremin
3:1
Konstantin Bystrushkin
11:1 ยท 11:9 ยท 11:13 ยท 11:3

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Konstantin Bystrushkin

Stefan Galuzinskii โ€” Konstantin Bystrushkin

Pro LeagueOct 20, 07:30

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
16 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

24 Points on own serve 13
19 Points on opponent's serve 13
43 Points won 26
65% Won on own serve % 39% 58% Won on opponent's serve % 35%

AI Prediction

Vladimir Eremin

Confidence: 55%

Vladimir Eremin looks stronger due to slightly better odds. The edge is with Vladimir Eremin because of his recent win against Vasily Shirshov. Konstantin Bystrushkin's inconsistent form, with losses to Evgeny Kruchkov and Timofey Razinkov, also gives Vladimir Eremin an advantage.

Correct

Who will win?

Vladimir Eremin42%
Konstantin Bystrushkin58%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Vladimir Eremin vs Konstantin Bystrushkin played?

The Vladimir Eremin vs Konstantin Bystrushkin match was played on Oct 13, 2026, 05:00 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Vladimir Eremin vs Konstantin Bystrushkin?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Vladimir Eremin vs Konstantin Bystrushkin?

Vladimir Eremin looks stronger due to slightly better odds. The edge is with Vladimir Eremin because of his recent win against Vasily Shirshov. Konstantin Bystrushkin's inconsistent form, with losses to Evgeny Kruchkov and Timofey Razinkov, also gives Vladimir Eremin an advantage.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.