Vadim Nekhvedovich vs Andrei Bairakov Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisPro League. MinskFinished
Vadim Nekhvedovich
2:3
Andrei Bairakov
11:5 ยท 7:11 ยท 5:11 ยท 11:8 ยท 6:11

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Andrei Bairakov

Andrei Bairakov โ€” Evgeny Apekunov

Pro League. MinskOct 20, 11:00

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
66 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

22 Points on own serve 23
18 Points on opponent's serve 22
40 Points won 45
50% Won on own serve % 56% 44% Won on opponent's serve % 50%

Who will win?

Vadim Nekhvedovich45%
Andrei Bairakov55%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Vadim Nekhvedovich vs Andrei Bairakov played?

The Vadim Nekhvedovich vs Andrei Bairakov match was played on Aug 25, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Vadim Nekhvedovich vs Andrei Bairakov?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Vadim Nekhvedovich vs Andrei Bairakov?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.