Titan Bryansk vs Meteor Nizhny Novgorod Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ’HockeyRHLFinished
Titan Bryansk
6:5
Meteor Nizhny Novgorod
2:1 ยท 3:2 ยท 1:2

Who were you rooting for?

Next for Titan Bryansk

Atlant Orel โ€” Titan Bryansk

RHLOct 20, 05:30

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
44 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Titan Bryansk51%
Draw10%
Meteor Nizhny Novgorod39%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Titan Bryansk vs Meteor Nizhny Novgorod played?

The Titan Bryansk vs Meteor Nizhny Novgorod match was played on Aug 30, 2026, 01:30 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Titan Bryansk vs Meteor Nizhny Novgorod?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Titan Bryansk vs Meteor Nizhny Novgorod?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.