🏓Table TennisPro League. Czech RepublicFinished
Which player were you rooting for?
Next for Tadeas Zika
Tadeas Zika — Pavel WawroszPro League. Czech RepublicOct 20, 12:00
Open match pageWho will win the next match?
Vote without registration • No account needed
Match Pulse
92 predictions
Predictions are closed — the match has ended
Match events
No match events yet.
Live statistics
28 Points on own serve 25
21 Points on opponent's serve 19
49 Points won 44
60% Won on own serve % 54% 46% Won on opponent's serve % 40%
AI Prediction
Michal Vavrecka
Confidence: 60%Michal Vavrecka looks stronger because of his recent wins and head-to-head performance. The edge is with Michal Vavrecka due to his ability to beat Tadeas Zika in their last encounter.
Incorrect
Who will win?
Tadeas Zika46%
Michal Vavrecka54%



