Tadeas Zika vs Martin Biolek Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

🏓Table TennisPro League. Czech RepublicFinished
Tadeas Zika
3:1
Martin Biolek
9:11 · 11:6 · 11:9 · 11:9

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Tadeas Zika

Tadeas Zika — Pavel Wawrosz

Pro League. Czech RepublicOct 20, 12:00

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration • No account needed

Match Pulse
86 predictions

Predictions are closed — the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

20 Points on own serve 18
21 Points on opponent's serve 17
41 Points won 35
54% Won on own serve % 46% 54% Won on opponent's serve % 46%

AI Prediction

Martin Biolek

Confidence: 80%

In the upcoming Pro League match between Tadeas Zika and Martin Biolek, I predict Martin Biolek to emerge victorious with a confidence level of 80%. The key factors influencing this outcome include Biolek's recent form, his historical head-to-head advantage over Zika, and his overall higher ranking. Given these factors, I expect a closely contested match but ultimately favor Biolek's experience and skill to secure the win.

Incorrect

Who will win?

Tadeas Zika51%
Martin Biolek49%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Tadeas Zika vs Martin Biolek played?

The Tadeas Zika vs Martin Biolek match was played on Aug 24, 2026, 07:30 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Tadeas Zika vs Martin Biolek?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Tadeas Zika vs Martin Biolek?

In the upcoming Pro League match between Tadeas Zika and Martin Biolek, I predict Martin Biolek to emerge victorious with a confidence level of 80%. The key factors influencing this outcome include Biolek's recent form, his historical head-to-head advantage over Zika, and his overall higher ranking. Given these factors, I expect a closely contested match but ultimately favor Biolek's experience and skill to secure the win.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.