Snina vs Spisska Nova Ves Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

⚽SoccerSlovakia. Liga 3Finished
Snina
–:–
Spisska Nova Ves
Match ended · score being confirmed

Who were you rooting for?

Next for Spisska Nova Ves

Vlci Zilina — Spisska Nova Ves

Slovakia. ExtraligaOct 23, 17:30

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration • No account needed

Match Pulse
83 predictions

Predictions are closed — the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

19 Attacks 28
10 Dangerous attacks 15
52% Possession 48%
1 Shots on target 1
2 Shots off target 1
0 Yellow cards 1 0 Corners 0 0 Red cards 0 0 Penalty 0 0 Substitutions 0

AI Prediction

Spisska Nova Ves

Confidence: 60%

Spisska Nova Ves looks stronger due to their recent winning streak, with convincing victories over Dukla Trencin and Zvolen. Snina's form has been inconsistent, with draws against weaker teams. The edge is with Spisska Nova Ves because of their ability to score multiple goals in a single match.

Who will win?

Snina41%
Draw17%
Spisska Nova Ves42%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Snina vs Spisska Nova Ves played?

The Snina vs Spisska Nova Ves match was played on Oct 18, 2026, 12:30 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Snina vs Spisska Nova Ves?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Snina vs Spisska Nova Ves?

Spisska Nova Ves looks stronger due to their recent winning streak, with convincing victories over Dukla Trencin and Zvolen. Snina's form has been inconsistent, with draws against weaker teams. The edge is with Spisska Nova Ves because of their ability to score multiple goals in a single match.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.