Sergey Skhabitskiy vs Andrey Kurtenko Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisSetka CupFinished
Sergey Skhabitskiy
3:1
Andrey Kurtenko
11:8 ยท 13:11 ยท 7:11 ยท 11:1

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Sergey Skhabitskiy

Alexander Lipeiko โ€” Sergey Skhabitskiy

Setka CupOct 20, 10:00

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
54 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

Andrey Kurtenko

Confidence: 70%

In the Setka Cup match between Sergey Skhabitskiy and Andrey Kurtenko, I predict Andrey Kurtenko to win with a confidence level of 70%. The key factors influencing this prediction are Kurtenko's recent form, his historical performance in the Setka Cup, and his favorable pre-match odds. Given these factors, I expect a closely contested match but ultimately favor Kurtenko's experience and momentum.

Incorrect

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Sergey Skhabitskiy58%
Andrey Kurtenko42%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Sergey Skhabitskiy vs Andrey Kurtenko played?

The Sergey Skhabitskiy vs Andrey Kurtenko match was played on Aug 20, 2026, 07:20 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Sergey Skhabitskiy vs Andrey Kurtenko?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Sergey Skhabitskiy vs Andrey Kurtenko?

In the Setka Cup match between Sergey Skhabitskiy and Andrey Kurtenko, I predict Andrey Kurtenko to win with a confidence level of 70%. The key factors influencing this prediction are Kurtenko's recent form, his historical performance in the Setka Cup, and his favorable pre-match odds. Given these factors, I expect a closely contested match but ultimately favor Kurtenko's experience and momentum.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.