Sergey Makarov vs Mikhail Malyarenko Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. RussiaFinished
Sergey Makarov
3:3
Mikhail Malyarenko
13:15 ยท 12:10 ยท 12:10 ยท 7:11 ยท 9:11 ยท 14:12 ยท 14:13

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Mikhail Malyarenko

Aleksey Alekhin โ€” Mikhail Malyarenko

Masters. RussiaOct 20, 09:50

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
70 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Sergey Makarov35%
Mikhail Malyarenko65%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Sergey Makarov vs Mikhail Malyarenko played?

The Sergey Makarov vs Mikhail Malyarenko match was played on Aug 19, 2026, 12:34 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Sergey Makarov vs Mikhail Malyarenko?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Sergey Makarov vs Mikhail Malyarenko?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.