Semen Melkuev vs Vitaly Krivonogov Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

🏓Table TennisMasters. RussiaFinished
Semen Melkuev
4:2
Vitaly Krivonogov
11:2 · 11:9 · 11:7 · 5:11 · 10:12 · 11:9

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Semen Melkuev

Vitaly Krivonogov — Semen Melkuev

Masters. RussiaOct 20, 15:50

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration • No account needed

Match Pulse
82 predictions

Predictions are closed — the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

Vitaly Krivonogov

Confidence: 70%

Vitaly Krivonogov looks stronger due to his recent winning streak. The edge is with Vitaly Krivonogov because of his consistent performance against various opponents. Semen Melkuev's recent losses may affect his confidence.

Incorrect

Who will win?

Semen Melkuev44%
Vitaly Krivonogov56%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Semen Melkuev vs Vitaly Krivonogov played?

The Semen Melkuev vs Vitaly Krivonogov match was played on Oct 06, 2026, 12:22 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Semen Melkuev vs Vitaly Krivonogov?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Semen Melkuev vs Vitaly Krivonogov?

Vitaly Krivonogov looks stronger due to his recent winning streak. The edge is with Vitaly Krivonogov because of his consistent performance against various opponents. Semen Melkuev's recent losses may affect his confidence.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.