Seattle Mariners vs Milwaukee Brewers Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

⚾BaseballUSA. MLBFinished
Seattle Mariners
4:7
Milwaukee Brewers
0:6 · 2:0 · 0:0 · 2:0 · 0:0 · 0:0 · 0:0 · 0:1 · 0:0

Who were you rooting for?

Next for Milwaukee Brewers

Milwaukee Brewers — Tampa Bay Rays

USA. MLBOct 24, 02:00

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration • No account needed

Match Pulse
85 predictions

Predictions are closed — the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Who will win?

Seattle Mariners36%
Milwaukee Brewers64%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Seattle Mariners vs Milwaukee Brewers played?

The Seattle Mariners vs Milwaukee Brewers match was played on Aug 20, 2026, 06:00 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Seattle Mariners vs Milwaukee Brewers?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Seattle Mariners vs Milwaukee Brewers?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.