Pawel Galecki vs Jan Adamiak Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. PolandFinished
Pawel Galecki
1:4
Jan Adamiak
3:11 ยท 11:8 ยท 6:11 ยท 6:11 ยท 11:13

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Jan Adamiak

Jan Adamiak โ€” Kamil Okonek

Masters. PolandOct 20, 18:10

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
113 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

Pawel Galecki

Confidence: 80%

Pawel Galecki looks stronger because of his dominant head-to-head record against Jan Adamiak, with 4 wins and no losses in their last 4 encounters. Additionally, Pawel Galecki's recent win against Jan Adamiak on Oct 4 boosts his confidence. Jan Adamiak's struggling form, with 5 consecutive losses, also gives Pawel Galecki the edge.

Incorrect

Who will win?

Pawel Galecki53%
Jan Adamiak47%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Pawel Galecki vs Jan Adamiak played?

The Pawel Galecki vs Jan Adamiak match was played on Oct 18, 2026, 09:05 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Pawel Galecki vs Jan Adamiak?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Pawel Galecki vs Jan Adamiak?

Pawel Galecki looks stronger because of his dominant head-to-head record against Jan Adamiak, with 4 wins and no losses in their last 4 encounters. Additionally, Pawel Galecki's recent win against Jan Adamiak on Oct 4 boosts his confidence. Jan Adamiak's struggling form, with 5 consecutive losses, also gives Pawel Galecki the edge.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.