Oleg Denisov vs Igor Blinov Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisPro LeagueFinished
Oleg Denisov
2:2
Igor Blinov
11:4 ยท 7:11 ยท 9:11 ยท 11:9 ยท 9:9

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Igor Blinov

Igor Blinov โ€” Aleksandr Poprocky

Pro LeagueOct 20, 19:30

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
70 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

18 Points on own serve 16
29 Points on opponent's serve 28
47 Points won 44
39% Won on own serve % 36% 64% Won on opponent's serve % 61%

AI Prediction

Oleg Denisov

Confidence: 70%

The key factors influencing this prediction include Oleg Denisov's pre-match favoritism, his potential to capitalize on momentum shifts, and Igor Blinov's possible fatigue as the match progresses.

Incorrect

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Oleg Denisov52%
Igor Blinov48%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Oleg Denisov vs Igor Blinov played?

The Oleg Denisov vs Igor Blinov match was played on Aug 25, 2026, 08:30 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Oleg Denisov vs Igor Blinov?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Oleg Denisov vs Igor Blinov?

The key factors influencing this prediction include Oleg Denisov's pre-match favoritism, his potential to capitalize on momentum shifts, and Igor Blinov's possible fatigue as the match progresses.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.