Nabijon Gafurov vs Andrey Dergunov Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. RussiaFinished
Nabijon Gafurov
1:3
Andrey Dergunov
7:11 ยท 12:14 ยท 6:11 ยท 11:8 ยท 9:10

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Nabijon Gafurov

Daniil Sokolov โ€” Nabijon Gafurov

Masters. RussiaOct 20, 11:50

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
85 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

Andrey Dergunov

Confidence: 80%

Given the current live score of 1-3 in favor of Andrey Dergunov, it's likely he will maintain his lead. I predict Andrey Dergunov to win with a confidence level of 80%. The key factors influencing this prediction include Dergunov's current performance, his pre-match favored status, and Nabijon Gafurov's struggle to catch up.

Correct

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Nabijon Gafurov35%
Andrey Dergunov65%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Nabijon Gafurov vs Andrey Dergunov played?

The Nabijon Gafurov vs Andrey Dergunov match was played on Aug 21, 2026, 09:14 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Nabijon Gafurov vs Andrey Dergunov?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Nabijon Gafurov vs Andrey Dergunov?

Given the current live score of 1-3 in favor of Andrey Dergunov, it's likely he will maintain his lead. I predict Andrey Dergunov to win with a confidence level of 80%. The key factors influencing this prediction include Dergunov's current performance, his pre-match favored status, and Nabijon Gafurov's struggle to catch up.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.