Lui Maxted vs Andrew Fenty Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐ŸŽพTennisWorld Tennis. AustinFinished
Lui Maxted
โ€“:โ€“
Andrew Fenty
Last known score 2:1 โ€” result not confirmed

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Lui Maxted

Alastair Gray โ€” Lui Maxted

Challenger. Fort WorthOct 20, 18:05

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
67 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

2 Aces 4
71% 1st serve points won % 55% 45% Break points won % 38% 3 Double faults 4 5 Breaks 3

AI Prediction

Andrew Fenty

Confidence: 70%

Lui Maxted looks weaker due to his consistent losses in recent matches. Andrew Fenty, on the other hand, has a strong winning streak, which gives him the edge. The difference in their recent form is a significant factor in this match. Andrew Fenty's winning streak against various opponents showcases his current skill level and mental toughness. Lui Maxted's inability to win a single match in his recent appearances raises concerns about his performance.

Who will win?

Lui Maxted43%
Andrew Fenty57%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Lui Maxted vs Andrew Fenty played?

The Lui Maxted vs Andrew Fenty match was played on Oct 16, 2026, 05:00 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Lui Maxted vs Andrew Fenty?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Lui Maxted vs Andrew Fenty?

Lui Maxted looks weaker due to his consistent losses in recent matches. Andrew Fenty, on the other hand, has a strong winning streak, which gives him the edge. The difference in their recent form is a significant factor in this match. Andrew Fenty's winning streak against various opponents showcases his current skill level and mental toughness. Lui Maxted's inability to win a single match in his recent appearances raises concerns about his performance.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.