Kirill Klepikov vs Yuriy Lobovikov Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. RussiaFinished
Kirill Klepikov
2:3
Yuriy Lobovikov
7:11 ยท 11:7 ยท 5:11 ยท 11:9 ยท 5:11 ยท 6:9

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Yuriy Lobovikov

Artem Yakovlev โ€” Yuriy Lobovikov

Masters. RussiaOct 20, 14:50

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
36 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Kirill Klepikov45%
Yuriy Lobovikov55%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Kirill Klepikov vs Yuriy Lobovikov played?

The Kirill Klepikov vs Yuriy Lobovikov match was played on Aug 29, 2026, 02:33 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Kirill Klepikov vs Yuriy Lobovikov?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Kirill Klepikov vs Yuriy Lobovikov?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.