Kayque Valois vs Marcin Litwiniuk Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. PolandFinished
Kayque Valois
4:2
Marcin Litwiniuk
7:11 ยท 11:9 ยท 12:10 ยท 8:11 ยท 11:7 ยท 11:5

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Kayque Valois

Kayque Valois โ€” Piotr Stepinski

Masters. PolandOct 20, 09:30

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
116 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

Marcin Litwiniuk

Confidence: 60%

Marcin Litwiniuk looks stronger due to his recent win against a common opponent, Rafal Suszycki. Kayque Valois has a string of losses, which may affect his performance. The head-to-head record is close, but Marcin Litwiniuk's latest win gives him an edge.

Incorrect

Who will win?

Kayque Valois37%
Marcin Litwiniuk63%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Kayque Valois vs Marcin Litwiniuk played?

The Kayque Valois vs Marcin Litwiniuk match was played on Oct 06, 2026, 06:32 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Kayque Valois vs Marcin Litwiniuk?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Kayque Valois vs Marcin Litwiniuk?

Marcin Litwiniuk looks stronger due to his recent win against a common opponent, Rafal Suszycki. Kayque Valois has a string of losses, which may affect his performance. The head-to-head record is close, but Marcin Litwiniuk's latest win gives him an edge.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.