Jazz vs KuPS Akatemia Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

Jazz
2:2
KuPS Akatemia
1:1 · 1:1

Who were you rooting for?

Next for KuPS Akatemia

KuPS Akatemia — Inter Turku II

Finland. Ykkonen. Division 1Oct 27, 14:00

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration • No account needed

Match Pulse
14 predictions

Predictions are closed — the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

54 Dangerous attacks 47
26% Possession 74%
4 Shots on target 4
21 Shots off target 20
2 Yellow cards 0 4 Corners 9 0 Penalty 1 2 Substitutions 1

AI Prediction

Jazz

Confidence: 60%

Jazz looks stronger due to their recent wins and higher odds. The edge is with Jazz because they have a more consistent recent form, with three wins in their last five matches. KuPS Akatemia, on the other hand, has struggled with four consecutive losses.

Incorrect

Who will win?

Jazz42%
Draw10%
KuPS Akatemia48%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Jazz vs KuPS Akatemia played?

The Jazz vs KuPS Akatemia match was played on Oct 18, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Jazz vs KuPS Akatemia?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Jazz vs KuPS Akatemia?

Jazz looks stronger due to their recent wins and higher odds. The edge is with Jazz because they have a more consistent recent form, with three wins in their last five matches. KuPS Akatemia, on the other hand, has struggled with four consecutive losses.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.