Jakub Stolfa vs Daniel Tuma Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisPro League. Czech RepublicFinished
Jakub Stolfa
3:1
Daniel Tuma
11:9 ยท 11:9 ยท 4:11 ยท 11:8

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Daniel Tuma

Vladimir Cermak โ€” Daniel Tuma

Pro League. Czech RepublicOct 20, 08:00

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
89 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

23 Points on own serve 24
13 Points on opponent's serve 13
36 Points won 37
64% Won on own serve % 65% 35% Won on opponent's serve % 36%

Who will win?

Jakub Stolfa41%
Daniel Tuma59%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Jakub Stolfa vs Daniel Tuma played?

The Jakub Stolfa vs Daniel Tuma match was played on Aug 19, 2026, 09:00 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Jakub Stolfa vs Daniel Tuma?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Jakub Stolfa vs Daniel Tuma?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.