Ivan Kozachuk vs Ivan Romanyak Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

🏓Table TennisSetka CupFinished
Ivan Kozachuk
2:3
Ivan Romanyak
9:11 · 11:8 · 8:11 · 12:10 · 3:11

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Ivan Kozachuk

Ivan Kozachuk — Ivan Romanyak

Setka CupOct 20, 06:55

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration • No account needed

Match Pulse
100 predictions

Predictions are closed — the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

Ivan Kozachuk

Confidence: 80%

Ivan Kozachuk is favored to win against Ivan Romanyak in the Setka Cup, and I agree with the odds. With a strong track record, Kozachuk's experience and skill give him an edge. I predict Kozachuk to win with 80% confidence. Key factors include Kozachuk's dominant serving, Romanyak's inconsistent returns, and Kozachuk's superior net play. The score is likely to be 3-1 in favor of Kozachuk.

Incorrect

Who will win?

Ivan Kozachuk42%
Ivan Romanyak58%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Ivan Kozachuk vs Ivan Romanyak played?

The Ivan Kozachuk vs Ivan Romanyak match was played on Sep 01, 2026, 04:25 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Ivan Kozachuk vs Ivan Romanyak?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Ivan Kozachuk vs Ivan Romanyak?

Ivan Kozachuk is favored to win against Ivan Romanyak in the Setka Cup, and I agree with the odds. With a strong track record, Kozachuk's experience and skill give him an edge. I predict Kozachuk to win with 80% confidence. Key factors include Kozachuk's dominant serving, Romanyak's inconsistent returns, and Kozachuk's superior net play. The score is likely to be 3-1 in favor of Kozachuk.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.