HC Partizan vs HC Bajkal Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ’HockeyRHLFinished
HC Partizan
6:3
HC Bajkal
3:0 ยท 1:1 ยท 2:2

Who were you rooting for?

Next for HC Partizan

HC Partizan โ€” HC Bajkal

RHLOct 21, 04:50

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
92 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

HC Partizan

Confidence: 70%

HC Partizan looks stronger due to their recent form, having won against HC Bajkal 7:3 just a few days ago. The edge is with HC Partizan because of their consistent goal scoring and ability to defeat HC Bajkal in their last meeting. HC Bajkal's inconsistency and recent losses also contribute to HC Partizan's advantage.

Correct

Who will win?

HC Partizan41%
Draw17%
HC Bajkal42%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was HC Partizan vs HC Bajkal played?

The HC Partizan vs HC Bajkal match was played on Oct 16, 2026, 06:00 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss HC Partizan vs HC Bajkal?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for HC Partizan vs HC Bajkal?

HC Partizan looks stronger due to their recent form, having won against HC Bajkal 7:3 just a few days ago. The edge is with HC Partizan because of their consistent goal scoring and ability to defeat HC Bajkal in their last meeting. HC Bajkal's inconsistency and recent losses also contribute to HC Partizan's advantage.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.