Guillaume Dalmasso vs Julien Dando Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐ŸŽพTennisWorld Tennis. Bagneres-de-BigorreFinished
Guillaume Dalmasso
2:1
Julien Dando
5:7 ยท 6:4 ยท 6:3

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Guillaume Dalmasso

Guillaume Dalmasso โ€” Mae Malige

World Tennis. SarregueminesOct 20, 11:00

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
63 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

5 Aces 2
67% 1st serve points won % 61% 88% Break points won % 50% 11 Double faults 3 7 Breaks 5

AI Prediction

Guillaume Dalmasso

Confidence: 80%

In the upcoming match between Guillaume Dalmasso and Julien Dando, I predict Dalmasso to emerge victorious with a confidence level of 80%. The key factors influencing this prediction include Dalmasso's strong serve, his past performance on similar surfaces, and his overall higher ranking. Given these advantages, I foresee Dalmasso winning in a closely contested match. The score is likely to be 2-1 in sets, reflecting a competitive but ultimately one-sided affair.

Correct

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Guillaume Dalmasso59%
Julien Dando41%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Guillaume Dalmasso vs Julien Dando played?

The Guillaume Dalmasso vs Julien Dando match was played on Sep 01, 2026, 09:00 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Guillaume Dalmasso vs Julien Dando?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Guillaume Dalmasso vs Julien Dando?

In the upcoming match between Guillaume Dalmasso and Julien Dando, I predict Dalmasso to emerge victorious with a confidence level of 80%. The key factors influencing this prediction include Dalmasso's strong serve, his past performance on similar surfaces, and his overall higher ranking. Given these advantages, I foresee Dalmasso winning in a closely contested match. The score is likely to be 2-1 in sets, reflecting a competitive but ultimately one-sided affair.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.