WTA. Singapore. DoublesFinished
FF
0:2
XT
Ferro/Fruhvirtova
4:6 · 2:6
Xu/Tang
Winner: Xu/TangFinishedSep 21, 2026
Live statistics
2Aces0
44%1st serve points won %63%75%Break points won %60%6Double faults23Breaks6
Match Chat
34 in chat • 48 predictions
to join the chat
Frequently Asked Questions
When does Ferro/Fruhvirtova vs Xu/Tang start?
The Ferro/Fruhvirtova vs Xu/Tang match starts at Sep 21, 2026, 02:30 PM UTC. Check the latest schedule on chatroom.bet.
Where can I watch Ferro/Fruhvirtova vs Xu/Tang live?
Join the live chat and discussion on chatroom.bet. Follow along with fans, track the score, and make your predictions.
What is the AI prediction for Ferro/Fruhvirtova vs Xu/Tang?
Our AI is analyzing this match
Can I make a prediction without registration?
Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.
Does chatroom.bet use real money?
No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only. No real-money betting.
Who will win?
Ferro/Fruhvirtova36%
Xu/Tang64%
Which player were you rooting for?
Next for Ferro/Fruhvirtova
Ferro/Fruhvirtova — Xu/Tang
WTA. Singapore. DoublesSep 23, 06:00
Open match pageWho will win the next match?
Vote without registration • No account needed
Match Pulse
48 predictions
Predictions are closed — the match has ended
Predictions
This match has ended
Additional markets
Markets closedWho wins
W141.00W21.00
Margin
1 4.56.451 55.661 5.53.442 -4.51.102 -51.122 -5.51.28
Margin (European)
5:0 W16.055:0 X6.905:0 W21.27
Total (higher / lower)
Over 18.53.44Over 195.66Over 19.56.65Under 18.51.28Under 191.12Under 19.51.09
Team 1 total
6.5 Over3.367 Over5.447.5 Over6.326.5 Under1.277 Under1.117.5 Under1.08
Team 2 total
12 Over1.0112 Under11.10
Even / Odd
Yes1.13No5.43
