Fernando Rolon vs Agustin Casela Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. ArgentinaFinished
Fernando Rolon
4:1
Agustin Casela
11:4 ยท 11:9 ยท 9:11 ยท 11:5 ยท 11:7

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Fernando Rolon

Fernando Rolon โ€” Didier Palazzo

Masters. ArgentinaOct 20, 11:50

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
84 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Who will win?

Fernando Rolon62%
Agustin Casela38%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Fernando Rolon vs Agustin Casela played?

The Fernando Rolon vs Agustin Casela match was played on Aug 19, 2026, 11:13 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Fernando Rolon vs Agustin Casela?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Fernando Rolon vs Agustin Casela?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.