Danil Kizimenko vs Alexander Habovec Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. RussiaFinished
Danil Kizimenko
0:4
Alexander Habovec
7:11 ยท 5:11 ยท 5:11 ยท 5:11

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Alexander Habovec

Alexander Habovec โ€” Nikita Butvina

Masters. RussiaOct 20, 06:10

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
106 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

Alexander Habovec

Confidence: 65%

Alexander Habovec looks stronger due to his dominance in head-to-head matches against Danil Kizimenko, having won 3 out of their last 5 encounters. Additionally, Habovec's recent win against Evgeniy Petrov showcases his ability to perform well. Danil Kizimenko's inconsistent form, with mostly losses in his recent matches, puts him at a disadvantage. The edge is with Alexander Habovec because of his historical performance against Kizimenko and his relatively better recent form.

Correct

Who will win?

Danil Kizimenko36%
Alexander Habovec64%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Danil Kizimenko vs Alexander Habovec played?

The Danil Kizimenko vs Alexander Habovec match was played on Oct 18, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Danil Kizimenko vs Alexander Habovec?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Danil Kizimenko vs Alexander Habovec?

Alexander Habovec looks stronger due to his dominance in head-to-head matches against Danil Kizimenko, having won 3 out of their last 5 encounters. Additionally, Habovec's recent win against Evgeniy Petrov showcases his ability to perform well. Danil Kizimenko's inconsistent form, with mostly losses in his recent matches, puts him at a disadvantage. The edge is with Alexander Habovec because of his historical performance against Kizimenko and his relatively better recent form.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.