Damian Szajewski vs Dawid Bialecki Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. PolandFinished
Damian Szajewski
2:3
Dawid Bialecki
11:8 ยท 2:11 ยท 5:11 ยท 8:11 ยท 11:8 ยท 4:9

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Damian Szajewski

Damian Szajewski โ€” Lukasz Nadolny

Masters. PolandOct 20, 10:50

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
102 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

Dawid Bialecki

Confidence: 80%

My confidence in this prediction is 80% due to his strong performance so far and the pre-match odds favoring him. Key factors include Bialecki's consistent form, Szajewski's struggle to close out sets, and the momentum Bialecki has gained from his early lead.

Correct

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Damian Szajewski44%
Dawid Bialecki56%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Damian Szajewski vs Dawid Bialecki played?

The Damian Szajewski vs Dawid Bialecki match was played on Sep 02, 2026, 12:10 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Damian Szajewski vs Dawid Bialecki?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Damian Szajewski vs Dawid Bialecki?

My confidence in this prediction is 80% due to his strong performance so far and the pre-match odds favoring him. Key factors include Bialecki's consistent form, Szajewski's struggle to close out sets, and the momentum Bialecki has gained from his early lead.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.