Czech Republic (Amateur) vs Sweden (Amateur) Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ’HockeyDream LeagueFinished
Czech Republic (Amateur)
4:3
Sweden (Amateur)
2:1 ยท 2:1 ยท 0:1

Who were you rooting for?

Next for Czech Republic (Amateur)

Czech Republic (Amateur) โ€” Sweden (Amateur)

Dream LeagueOct 20, 14:35

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
100 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Czech Republic (Amateur)48%
Draw24%
Sweden (Amateur)28%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Czech Republic (Amateur) vs Sweden (Amateur) played?

The Czech Republic (Amateur) vs Sweden (Amateur) match was played on Aug 19, 2026, 12:45 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Czech Republic (Amateur) vs Sweden (Amateur)?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Czech Republic (Amateur) vs Sweden (Amateur)?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.