Cui Cong Sheng vs Zhou Hua Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

🏓Table TennisMasters. ChinaFinished
Cui Cong Sheng
3:3
Zhou Hua
11:8 · 3:11 · 11:4 · 11:7 · 7:11 · 7:11 · 7:7

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Zhou Hua

Cao Zi Zhuang — Zhou Hua

Masters. ChinaOct 20, 05:50

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration • No account needed

Match Pulse
43 predictions

Predictions are closed — the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Cui Cong Sheng54%
Zhou Hua46%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Cui Cong Sheng vs Zhou Hua played?

The Cui Cong Sheng vs Zhou Hua match was played on Aug 30, 2026, 09:24 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Cui Cong Sheng vs Zhou Hua?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Cui Cong Sheng vs Zhou Hua?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.