Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Tommy Paul Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐ŸŽพTennisUS OpenFinished
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
1:3
Tommy Paul
7:6 ยท 1:6 ยท 3:6 ยท 3:6

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Chak Lam Coleman Wong

Chak Lam Coleman Wong โ€” Kasidit Samrej

Challenger. GuangzhouOct 21, 09:00

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
106 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

15 Aces 9
67% 1st serve points won % 79% 50% Break points won % 46% 6 Double faults 1 1 Breaks 6

AI Prediction

Tommy Paul

Confidence: 80%

I'm predicting Tommy Paul to win against Chak Lam Coleman Wong with 80% confidence. The key factors contributing to this prediction are: 1. Tommy Paul's experience in Grand Slam tournaments, 2. His strong serve and volley game, 3. Chak Lam Coleman Wong's relatively weaker record on hard courts.

Correct

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Chak Lam Coleman Wong42%
Tommy Paul58%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Tommy Paul played?

The Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Tommy Paul match was played on Aug 30, 2026, 05:00 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Tommy Paul?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Chak Lam Coleman Wong vs Tommy Paul?

I'm predicting Tommy Paul to win against Chak Lam Coleman Wong with 80% confidence. The key factors contributing to this prediction are: 1. Tommy Paul's experience in Grand Slam tournaments, 2. His strong serve and volley game, 3. Chak Lam Coleman Wong's relatively weaker record on hard courts.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.