Calvin Mueller vs Mika Petkovic Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐ŸŽพTennisWorld Tennis. OffenbachFinished
Calvin Mueller
1:2
Mika Petkovic
7:5 ยท 2:6 ยท 2:6

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Mika Petkovic

Mika Petkovic โ€” Jelle Sels

World Tennis. RedbridgeOct 20, 11:00

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
71 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

9 Aces 5
67% 1st serve points won % 74% 23% Break points won % 50% 4 Double faults 2 3 Breaks 6

AI Prediction

Mika Petkovic

Confidence: 70%

Mika Petkovic looks stronger due to having more recent wins against similar opponents. The edge is with Mika Petkovic because of their ability to win consecutive matches, such as against Tim Heger. Calvin Mueller's recent form is more inconsistent, with a loss to Fons Van Sambeek.

Correct

Who will win?

Calvin Mueller57%
Mika Petkovic43%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Calvin Mueller vs Mika Petkovic played?

The Calvin Mueller vs Mika Petkovic match was played on Oct 17, 2026, 09:00 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Calvin Mueller vs Mika Petkovic?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Calvin Mueller vs Mika Petkovic?

Mika Petkovic looks stronger due to having more recent wins against similar opponents. The edge is with Mika Petkovic because of their ability to win consecutive matches, such as against Tim Heger. Calvin Mueller's recent form is more inconsistent, with a loss to Fons Van Sambeek.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.