Blu Baker vs Andrea De Marchi Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐ŸŽพTennisWorld Tennis. LesaFinished
Blu Baker
1:2
Andrea De Marchi
6:2 ยท 4:6 ยท 0:1

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Andrea De Marchi

Simone Macchione โ€” Andrea De Marchi

World Tennis. Santa Margherita di PulaOct 20, 12:30

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
26 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Live statistics

1 Aces 1
63% 1st serve points won % 60% 67% Break points won % 100% 5 Double faults 2 4 Breaks 3

AI Prediction

Andrea De Marchi

Confidence: 70%

In the World Tennis match between Blu Baker and Andrea De Marchi, I predict Andrea De Marchi to win with a confidence level of 70%. The key factors influencing this outcome are De Marchi's strong serve, his experience on similar surfaces, and his recent form. Blu Baker has shown potential, but De Marchi's overall skill set and favorable pre-match odds suggest he has the upper hand.

Correct

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Blu Baker41%
Andrea De Marchi59%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Blu Baker vs Andrea De Marchi played?

The Blu Baker vs Andrea De Marchi match was played on Aug 22, 2026, 09:35 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Blu Baker vs Andrea De Marchi?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Blu Baker vs Andrea De Marchi?

In the World Tennis match between Blu Baker and Andrea De Marchi, I predict Andrea De Marchi to win with a confidence level of 70%. The key factors influencing this outcome are De Marchi's strong serve, his experience on similar surfaces, and his recent form. Blu Baker has shown potential, but De Marchi's overall skill set and favorable pre-match odds suggest he has the upper hand.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.