Andrey Shevko vs Egor Ivanovsky Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. BelarusFinished
Andrey Shevko
0:3
Egor Ivanovsky
8:11 ยท 8:11 ยท 5:11 ยท 4:7

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Egor Ivanovsky

Valentin Zhivolkovsky โ€” Egor Ivanovsky

Masters. BelarusOct 20, 12:10

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
112 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Andrey Shevko37%
Egor Ivanovsky63%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Andrey Shevko vs Egor Ivanovsky played?

The Andrey Shevko vs Egor Ivanovsky match was played on Aug 30, 2026, 06:10 PM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Andrey Shevko vs Egor Ivanovsky?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Andrey Shevko vs Egor Ivanovsky?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.