Andrey Nikonchuk vs Lo Qingyuan Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisMasters. BelarusFinished
Andrey Nikonchuk
1:3
Lo Qingyuan
11:7 ยท 7:11 ยท 5:11 ยท 9:11 ยท 2:4

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Andrey Nikonchuk

Andrey Nikonchuk โ€” Dmitry Mikhalchuk

Masters. BelarusOct 20, 19:10

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
78 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

AI Prediction

Lo Qingyuan

Confidence: 70%

I'm predicting a close match between Andrey Nikonchuk and Lo Qingyuan, but Lo's recent form and experience give him the edge. I'm confident Lo will win with a 70% chance. The key factors will be Lo's strong serves, Nikonchuk's ability to handle pressure, and the psychological aspect of playing a favored opponent.

Correct

Did you expect this result?

Who will win?

Andrey Nikonchuk38%
Lo Qingyuan62%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Andrey Nikonchuk vs Lo Qingyuan played?

The Andrey Nikonchuk vs Lo Qingyuan match was played on Sep 01, 2026, 09:50 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Andrey Nikonchuk vs Lo Qingyuan?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Andrey Nikonchuk vs Lo Qingyuan?

I'm predicting a close match between Andrey Nikonchuk and Lo Qingyuan, but Lo's recent form and experience give him the edge. I'm confident Lo will win with a 70% chance. The key factors will be Lo's strong serves, Nikonchuk's ability to handle pressure, and the psychological aspect of playing a favored opponent.

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.