Aleksandr Syksa vs Sergey Miroshnichenko Prediction, Live Chat & Fan Vote

๐Ÿ“Table TennisSetka CupFinished
Aleksandr Syksa
3:1
Sergey Miroshnichenko
8:11 ยท 11:6 ยท 11:9 ยท 11:4

Which player were you rooting for?

Next for Sergey Miroshnichenko

Sergey Miroshnichenko โ€” Oleg Kurilenko

Setka CupOct 20, 13:30

Open match page

Who will win the next match?

Vote without registration โ€ข No account needed

Match Pulse
71 predictions

Predictions are closed โ€” the match has ended

Match events

No match events yet.

Who will win?

Aleksandr Syksa43%
Sergey Miroshnichenko57%

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Aleksandr Syksa vs Sergey Miroshnichenko played?

The Aleksandr Syksa vs Sergey Miroshnichenko match was played on Aug 23, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC. The final score and the fan discussion are on chatroom.bet.

Where can I discuss Aleksandr Syksa vs Sergey Miroshnichenko?

The match chat stays open on chatroom.bet: talk about the result with other fans.

What was the AI prediction for Aleksandr Syksa vs Sergey Miroshnichenko?

Our AI is analyzing this match

Can I make a prediction without registration?

Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.

Does chatroom.bet use real money?

No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only; they have no money value and cannot be exchanged.