🏓Table TennisMasters. ArgentinaFinished
AD
4:0
MR
Alejandro Docampo
11:7 · 11:4 · 11:4 · 11:7
Milco Ramos
Winner: Alejandro DocampoFinishedSep 26, 2026
Match Chat
43 in chat • 112 predictions
to join the chat
Frequently Asked Questions
When does Alejandro Docampo vs Milco Ramos start?
The Alejandro Docampo vs Milco Ramos match starts at Sep 26, 2026, 04:03 AM UTC. Check the latest schedule on chatroom.bet.
Where can I watch Alejandro Docampo vs Milco Ramos live?
Join the live chat and discussion on chatroom.bet. Follow along with fans, track the score, and make your predictions.
What is the AI prediction for Alejandro Docampo vs Milco Ramos?
Our AI is analyzing this match
Can I make a prediction without registration?
Yes, you can vote anonymously. Register to save your prediction and join the leaderboard.
Does chatroom.bet use real money?
No. chatroom.bet uses virtual coins only. No real-money betting.
Who will win?
Alejandro Docampo40%
Milco Ramos60%
Which player were you rooting for?
Next for Alejandro Docampo
Francisco Fiasche — Alejandro DocampoMasters. ArgentinaSep 26, 18:10
Open match pageWho will win the next match?
Vote without registration • No account needed
Match Pulse
112 predictions
Predictions are closed — the match has ended
Predictions
This match has ended
Markets closed
Margin
1 -21.51.732 21.51.94
Total (higher / lower)
Over 66.51.92Under 66.51.74
Team 2 total
22.5 Over1.8322.5 Under1.83
Even / Odd
Yes1.34No2.88
