🏓Tenis de mesaCampeonato Mundial de Tenis de Mesa por EquiposFinalizado
¿Por qué jugador ibas?
Pulso del partido
51 predicciones
Las predicciones están cerradas — el partido ha terminado
Eventos del partido
Aún no hay eventos del partido.
Estadísticas en vivo
14 Puntos con su servicio 18
14 Puntos con servicio rival 20
28 Puntos ganados 38
41% Ganados con su servicio % 56% 44% Ganados con servicio rival % 59%
Pronóstico IA
Jingkun Liang
Confianza: 80%Jingkun Liang is expected to dominate against Alexis Lebrun, given his superior ranking and past performances. With a strong record in major championships, Liang's experience and skillset give him a significant edge. I predict Jingkun Liang to win with 80% confidence. Key factors include Liang's exceptional forehand loop, his ability to adapt under pressure, and Lebrun's relatively weaker backhand. The score is likely to be 3-1 in favor of Liang.
Fallado
¿Quién ganará?
Jingkun Liang41%
Alexis Lebrun59%


